Globalfoundries offers asymmetric upside from silicon photonics, automotive, and trusted onshoring, but mature-node pricing pressure and heavy CapEx make execution the decisive investment variable.
Globalfoundries Inc. (GFS) is the third-largest pure-play semiconductor foundry in the world by global revenue, commanding an approximate 3% to 4% share of the highly consolidated contract manufacturing landscape [cite: 1, 2]. Spun out of Advanced Micro Devices in 2009, the corporation operates as a strategically vital partner for the global semiconductor supply chain, manufacturing essential chips designed by fabless chipmakers and integrated device manufacturers [cite: 3, 4, 5]. Unlike leading-edge competitors that invest heavily in sub-3nm nodes, Globalfoundries has constructed a robust business model focused entirely on feature-rich, mature, and specialized process technologies [cite: 1, 3, 5]. This specialization allows the firm to serve as an indispensable manufacturing layer for global technological ecosystems, generating revenue through high-volume wafer fabrication services and high-value technology licensing and design packages [cite: 3, 6, 7].
The primary customer base of Globalfoundries is highly consolidated, composed of global chip leaders such as Qualcomm, Broadcom, Advanced Micro Devices, NXP Semiconductors, and General Motors [cite: 8, 9]. These customers choose Globalfoundries over lower-cost Asian alternatives due to the company's geographically diversified, secure manufacturing footprint across North America, Europe, and Southeast Asia, as well as its unique "Trusted Foundry" designation with the United States federal government [cite: 5, 10].
The company's operations are divided into distinct geographic regions and end-market applications, which dictate the overall revenue structure of the firm:
| Region / Parameter | Headcount Distribution [cite: 11] | Strategic Manufacturing Role [cite: 5, 7, 12] |
|---|---|---|
| North America | 33.9% | Trusted logic manufacturing (Malta, NY; Essex Junction, VT) |
| Southeast Asia | 30.2% | Scaled high-volume fabrication (Singapore Campus) |
| South Asia | 15.5% | Shared services and engineering back-office |
| Western Europe | 12.7% | Specialized automotive and RF platforms (Dres Dresden, Germany) |
| Other Regions | 7.7% | Minor engineering and sales representation |
The Singapore manufacturing expansion serves as a vital pillar of the global capacity footprint, designed to support 450,000 300mm wafers annually at full capacity [cite: 12]. This facility is expected to represent approximately 45% of total corporate revenue when operating at maximum utilization [cite: 12]. On an end-market basis, Globalfoundries has driven a structural shift in its revenue composition [cite: 13].
While legacy smart mobile device components (such as RF transceivers and baseband modems) continue to represent a significant revenue source, the company has successfully grown its exposure in higher-value secular markets, including automotive power delivery, home and industrial IoT, and communications infrastructure and data center platforms (specifically silicon photonics and optical networking) [cite: 3, 13, 14].
The growth and long-term valuation of Globalfoundries are driven by structural shifts in product mix, specialized technology innovations, and strategic capital partnerships with Western governments [cite: 15, 16].
Globalfoundries focuses on "Physical AI" and edge-enabling technologies, manufacturing devices designed to interact directly with the physical world rather than executing high-power cloud logic [cite: 7, 17, 18]. What is actually being sold to customers can be categorized into four high-margin specialty platforms:
The competitive moat of Globalfoundries is fundamentally anchored in high customer switching costs [cite: 2, 7]. Approximately 63% of the company's total wafer shipments are single-sourced, meaning the designer's chip layout is customized around Globalfoundries’ proprietary process design kits [cite: 7]. Migrating a single-source design to an alternative foundry requires the customer to completely redesign the chip architecture [cite: 7]. This redesign typically costs millions of dollars in engineering overhead and delays commercialization by more than a year, structurally locking customers under long-term supply agreements [cite: 23, 24].
This moat is further reinforced by the company's geopolitical alignment [cite: 10]. GFS serves as a crucial partner for Western aerospace, defense, and industrial networks [cite: 5, 9]. Federal capital awards, such as the $1.5 billion CHIPS Act award for the New York campus and letters of intent for $300 million in silicon photonics and $375 million in quantum technology grants, support long-term capacity additions while erecting high barriers to entry for competitors lacking government backing [cite: 15, 20, 22, 25].
The global semiconductor foundry market is expanding rapidly, driven by the integration of advanced electronics across the automotive, communications, and consumer sectors [cite: 26, 27]. Strategic market sizing highlights a large opportunity specifically tailored to GFS’s mature specialty capabilities:
| Market Segment | 2025 / 2026 Valuation | 2030 / 2035 Projection | Projected CAGR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Global Foundry Market (Overall) | $164.74 Billion [cite: 26] | $312.16 Billion (by 2034) [cite: 26] | 7.36% (2026–2034) [cite: 26] |
| Alternative Foundry Sizing Model | $162.70 Billion [cite: 28] | $508.70 Billion (by 2035) [cite: 28] | 12.20% (2026–2035) [cite: 28] |
| Optical Transceiver Market | $20.00 Billion (est.) | $70.40 Billion (by 2030) [cite: 29] | 22.00% (2025–2030) [cite: 29] |
| Silicon Photonics (Sub-Segment) | $10.00 Billion (est.) | $49.70 Billion (by 2030) [cite: 29] | 51% share in '26 to 71% by '30 [cite: 29] |
The structural shift of high-speed data networks from copper to optical interfaces provides a strong secular driver for GFS's silicon photonics segment, which expects its total addressable market to expand as AI model parameters grow [cite: 21, 29, 30].
Globalfoundries occupies a specialized competitive position within the pure-play foundry sector [cite: 2, 5]. While Taiwan Semiconductor Manufacturing Company (TSMC) dominates the global industry with a 72.2% market share by targeting leading-edge sub-3nm nodes, Globalfoundries has chosen to compete entirely in mature markets, holding a stable 3.3% global revenue share alongside United Microelectronics Corporation (UMC) at 4.0% [cite: 1].
The primary competitive challenge arises from China's Semiconductor Manufacturing International Corporation (SMIC), which holds a 5.0% global revenue share [cite: 1]. Funded by domestic subsidies, Chinese foundries have aggressively expanded mature 12-inch capacities, creating a global mature node oversupply that resulted in a 10.4% average selling price compression for Globalfoundries in FY2025 [cite: 7].
To counter this pricing pressure, Globalfoundries is focused on holding its market position by transitioning its product mix toward high-margin, single-source silicon photonics and automotive architectures, positioning itself as a secure, non-Asian supply chain alternative for global customers [cite: 7, 10, 14].
Globalfoundries’ financial profile highlights a recovery from cyclical lows, driven by structural operational execution and cost management [cite: 2, 13].
Globalfoundries reported its preliminary financial results for the second quarter of fiscal year 2026 on Wednesday, August 5, 2026 [cite: 6, 31]. The company generated net revenue of $1.786 billion, representing a 5.8% year-over-year increase and 9.3% sequential growth from the first quarter of 2026 [cite: 6, 32].
This top-line performance exceeded Wall Street analyst consensus expectations of $1.765 billion to $1.782 billion [cite: 31, 33, 34].
The primary driver of the revenue beat was the Communications Infrastructure and Data Center end market, which grew 62% year-over-year to $286 million, marking one of the fastest quarters of growth in corporate history on the back of silicon photonics and SiGe optical networking demand [cite: 14, 20].
A breakdown of the Q2 2026 performance highlights a notable expansion in profitability margins compared to prior periods:
| Financial Metric | Q2 2026 Preliminary [cite: 6] | Q1 2026 Reported [cite: 6, 35] | Q2 2025 Reported [cite: 6] | Year-over-Year Delta [cite: 6] |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Wafer Shipments (300mm equiv.) | 625,000 | 579,000 | 581,000 | +7.6% |
| IFRS Gross Margin | 28.3% | 27.6% | 24.2% | +410 bps |
| Non-IFRS Gross Margin | 29.9% | 29.0% | 25.2% | +470 bps |
| IFRS Operating Margin | 9.7% | 11.0% | 11.6% | -190 bps |
| Non-IFRS Operating Margin | 16.7% | 16.6% | 15.3% | +140 bps |
| IFRS Net Income | $167 Million | $104 Million | $228 Million | -26.8% |
| Non-IFRS Net Income | $256 Million | $227 Million | $234 Million | +9.4% |
| Non-IFRS Diluted EPS | $0.46 | $0.40 | $0.42 | +10.0% |
The GAAP IFRS margins reflect elevated non-operating tax expenses and share-based compensation charges ($18 million in cost of revenue and $58 million in operating expenses) [cite: 6].
On an adjusted, Non-IFRS basis, the company beat consensus expectations [cite: 36, 37]. Non-IFRS diluted EPS of $0.46 beat the analyst estimate of $0.41 to $0.43 by $0.03, resulting in a positive earnings surprise of 12.2% [cite: 6, 34, 36].
Non-IFRS Gross Margin expanded by 470 basis points to 29.9%, achieving the company's long-term gross margin target of approximately 30% ahead of previous management guidance [cite: 6, 14, 38].
During the earnings announcement, Globalfoundries adjusted its forward guidance for the third quarter of fiscal year 2026, pointing to continued sequential improvements [cite: 6, 39]:
* Net Revenue: Forecasted at $1.885 billion $\pm$ $25 million [cite: 6].
* IFRS Gross Margin: Forecasted at 29.5% $\pm$ 100 basis points [cite: 6].
* Non-IFRS Gross Margin: Forecasted at 30.5% $\pm$ 100 basis points [cite: 6].
* IFRS Diluted EPS: Forecasted at $0.37 $\pm$ $0.05 [cite: 6].
* Non-IFRS Diluted EPS: Forecasted at $0.51 $\pm$ $0.05, representing solid double-digit sequential growth [cite: 6].
In the earnings materials, CEO Tim Breen emphasized that the company's value proposition is supported by accelerating customer demand in optical networking within AI data centers [cite: 6, 14]. Breen reported that silicon photonics revenue is expected to more than double in fiscal year 2026 [cite: 14].
The company is actively working with four of the top five global optical transceiver players, leveraging its differentiated silicon photonics and silicon-germanium platforms to secure major long-term hardware slots [cite: 14].
The market reaction following the Q2 2026 results on August 5, 2026, was negative, with the stock sliding 5.1% in pre-open trading to $52.10 on a "sell-the-news" dynamic [cite: 37]. Investors and short-term traders focused on execution risks associated with the long-term gross margin expansion roadmap (targeting 40% by 2028), as well as near-term cash flow pressures from elevated capital expenditures [cite: 37, 40].
Consequently, the analyst community revised its targets downward: Zacks Research downgraded GFS from "strong-buy" to "hold," TD Cowen lowered its target from $85 to $75, and UBS cut its target from $61 to $55 [cite: 41].
Over the past five fiscal years, Globalfoundries has experienced a volatile revenue trajectory:
| Fiscal Year | Total Net Revenue (USD) | YoY Revenue Growth | Non-IFRS Diluted EPS | Non-IFRS Adjusted FCF |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| FY2021 | $6.585 Billion [cite: 42] | 35.7% [cite: 42] | $1.56 (GAAP/non-IFRS delta) [cite: 43] | $1.072 Billion [cite: 44] |
| FY2022 | $8.108 Billion [cite: 42] | 23.1% [cite: 42] | $1.72 (GAAP/non-IFRS delta) [cite: 43] | $(435) Million [cite: 44] |
| FY2023 | $7.392 Billion [cite: 42] | -8.8% [cite: 42] | $1.56 (GAAP/non-IFRS delta) [cite: 43] | $321 Million [cite: 44] |
| FY2024 | $6.750 Billion [cite: 42] | -8.7% [cite: 42] | $1.56 [cite: 43] | $1.097 Billion [cite: 44] |
| FY2025 | $6.791 Billion [cite: 42] | 0.6% [cite: 42] | $1.72 [cite: 43] | $1.157 Billion [cite: 45] |
This lumpy performance reflects the cyclical nature of semiconductor inventory corrections [cite: 24, 44]. To evaluate the long-term business model, investors must focus on the 5-year sales growth CAGR, which is projected to settle at 10.0% in the base case as the specialty silicon photonics and automotive segments scale to offset mature mobile declines [cite: 14, 46].
Currently trading at a forward Non-GAAP P/E of 24.57x on an estimated FY2026 EPS of $1.96, the valuation is closely tied to gross margin progression and fab utilization rates rather than speculative multiples, highlighting the importance of operational scale [cite: 47].
The operational model of Globalfoundries presents several structural and macroeconomic challenges that could affect the long-term investment case [cite: 7, 37].
The primary execution risk is the successful integration of GFS's recent hardware acquisitions, including Synopsys' ARC Processor IP solutions and Photeon's integrated voltage regulator business [cite: 6, 20, 22]. If the company fails to cross-sell these integrated technologies as a complete "software-to-silicon" platform, the substantial R&D investments will weigh on operating margins [cite: 6, 40].
Furthermore, upgrading mature fabs to support advanced silicon photonics packaging (such as hybrid bonding processes running at high temperatures) presents yield risk [cite: 40, 48]. Any delay in ramping up these specialized production lines would impact customer delivery timelines and product margins [cite: 21, 40].
Globalfoundries faces strong competition in mature process technologies [cite: 3, 7]. A major risk is the subsidy-driven mature capacity expansion in China [cite: 7]. SMIC and other regional foundries are aggressively building out 12-inch capacity for 28nm-90nm nodes, creating a structural oversupply in the global market [cite: 7].
This capacity glut has already caused a 10.4% ASP compression for GFS in FY2025 [cite: 7]. A continuation of this pricing pressure would hinder GFS's ability to transition to higher margins, potentially keeping gross margins below the targeted 40% exit rate [cite: 7, 37].
The company’s customer profile exhibits significant concentration, with the top five clients representing 55.69% of total revenue [cite: 7]. A reduction in orders from an anchor customer like Qualcomm, Broadcom, or AMD would impact fab utilization and revenue [cite: 8, 9].
Additionally, GFS remains exposed to cyclical demand fluctuations [cite: 3]. While optical networking and automotive segments are showing strong growth, the Smart Mobile segment (expected to drop by a low-teens percentage in 2026) continues to face weak global handset demand and pricing pressures [cite: 14, 37].
While the $1.5 billion U.S. CHIPS Act award provides valuable expansion capital, it introduces significant operational restrictions [cite: 7]. The associated regulatory guardrails explicitly prohibit Globalfoundries from expanding advanced capacity in China for ten years and impose strict limitations on share repurchases, reducing corporate flexibility [cite: 7].
Geopolitically, GFS is exposed to escalating trade disputes, tariffs, and counter-tariffs between the U.S. and its major trading partners, which could disrupt the shipment of wafers to international assembly and test (OSAT) locations [cite: 18, 23]. The company also faces litigation risks, such as its ongoing patent infringement lawsuits against Tower Semiconductor [cite: 21].
With a capital expenditure rate of 23% of revenue ($408 million in Q2 2026), GFS requires significant cash to support its technology roadmap [cite: 14, 39]. This intensive spending resulted in a negative Non-IFRS adjusted free cash flow of $(3) million in the most recent quarter [cite: 6].
If cash generation remains pressured, GFS may face challenges in self-funding its expansions, potentially increasing leverage or restricting its ability to expand shareholder returns beyond the current $0.12 quarterly dividend [cite: 6, 14, 44].
To track these developments, investors can monitor a structured risk framework:
[Mature Node Pricing Compression] ──> [Gross Margin Drops < 25%] ──> [Negative Structural Free Cash Flow]
(Early Signal) (Severe Warning) (Thesis Breakdown)
This 5-year scenario model evaluates Globalfoundries’ potential equity performance from a baseline share price of $48.05 as of August 21, 2026 [cite: 47, 49]. Year 5 in this model represents the terminal fiscal year 2030, with Year 1 initiating in FY2026 [cite: 2, 46]. All return calculations incorporate the compounding benefit of the $0.12 quarterly dividend ($0.48 annualized, totaling $2.40 in cumulative cash dividends over the 5-year investment horizon) [cite: 6, 46].
This scenario assumes an acceleration in hyperscale AI data center infrastructure [cite: 21]. Optical interconnects replace copper across all major switches, driving a 13.0% revenue CAGR for GFS from its FY2025 baseline [cite: 2, 46].
Operating leverage improves significantly as the shift toward premium, single-source Silicon Photonics and specialized RISC-V processor IP allows GFS to secure strong pricing [cite: 2, 7]. Net income margin expands to 21.0% on $12.51 billion in revenue, yielding net income of $2.63 billion [cite: 46].
Assuming share buybacks reduce the outstanding share count to 546 million, Year 5 EPS reaches $4.81 [cite: 46]. The market re-rates GFS as a critical AI infrastructure provider, expanding its P/E multiple to 28.0x [cite: 2].
* Implied Price Calculation:
$\text{Price} = \$4.81 \times 28.0 = \$134.68 \text{ USD [cite: 46]}$
* Total 5-Year Return: 185.29% [cite: 46]
* Annualized Return: 23.33% [cite: 46]
This scenario assumes a steady recovery in mature nodes alongside the execution of the specialty product roadmap [cite: 3, 5]. Total revenue grows at a 10.0% CAGR to reach $10.94 billion in Year 5, driven by progressive automotive electrification and the stabilization of the smartphone RF segment [cite: 14, 46].
Operating margins expand gradually but are partially offset by high capital expenditures for domestic fab buildouts [cite: 13, 50]. The net profit margin settles at 16.0%, yielding net income of $1.75 billion [cite: 46].
Assuming the share count remains stable at 550 million, Year 5 EPS reaches $3.18 [cite: 46]. The stock trades at a market multiple of 18.0x P/E, reflecting GFS's stable cash generation and trusted onshoring position [cite: 10, 46].
* Implied Price Calculation:
$\text{Price} = \$3.18 \times 18.0 = \$57.24 \text{ USD [cite: 46]}$
* Total 5-Year Return: 24.12% [cite: 46]
* Annualized Return: 4.42% [cite: 46]
This scenario assumes a persistent mature-node capacity oversupply led by Chinese foundries, depressing global ASPs [cite: 7]. GFS’s single-source design wins face competitive pricing pressures, eroding customer switching costs [cite: 2, 7].
Revenue compounds at a slow 3.0% CAGR, reaching $7.87 billion by Year 5 [cite: 46]. High depreciation charges and asset write-downs compress the net margin to 8.0%, resulting in net income of $630 million [cite: 46].
Dilution from employee equity compensation increases the outstanding share count to 560 million, dragging Year 5 EPS down to $1.13 [cite: 46, 51]. GFS is valued as a legacy pure-play foundry at a compressed multiple of 12.0x P/E [cite: 2, 46].
* Implied Price Calculation:
$\text{Price} = \$1.13 \times 12.0 = \$13.56 \text{ USD [cite: 46]}$
* Total 5-Year Return: -66.78% [cite: 46]
* Annualized Return: -19.78% [cite: 46]
The year-by-year projected share price trajectory for each of the three environments illustrates the potential valuation paths over the 5-year horizon [cite: 2, 46]:
| Forecast Year | Base Case (Pragmatic) | High Case (Super-Cycle) | Low Case (Commoditization) |
|---|---|---|---|
| Current (Aug 2026) | $48.05 [cite: 47] | $48.05 [cite: 47] | $48.05 [cite: 47] |
| Year 1 (2026 Est) | $49.50 | $60.00 [cite: 2] | $40.00 [cite: 2] |
| Year 2 (2027 Est) | $51.20 | $76.50 [cite: 2] | $32.50 |
| Year 3 (2028 Est) | $53.10 | $95.00 [cite: 2] | $26.00 |
| Year 4 (2029 Est) | $55.00 | $114.00 [cite: 2] | $19.50 |
| Year 5 (2030 Terminal) | $57.24 [cite: 46] | $134.68 [cite: 46] | $13.56 [cite: 46] |
| Scenario | Year 5 Revenue | Margin / Earnings Assumption | Valuation Multiple Assumption | Current Share Price | Implied Year 5 Share Price | 5-Year Total Return | Annualized Return | Probability |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| High Case | $12.51 Billion [cite: 46] | 21% Net Margin / $4.81 EPS [cite: 46] | 28.0x P/E [cite: 2, 46] | $48.05 [cite: 47] | $134.68 USD [cite: 46] | 185.29% [cite: 46] | 23.33% [cite: 46] | 20% |
| Base Case | $10.94 Billion [cite: 46] | 16% Net Margin / $3.18 EPS [cite: 46] | 18.0x P/E [cite: 46] | $48.05 [cite: 47] | $57.24 USD [cite: 46] | 24.12% [cite: 46] | 4.42% [cite: 46] | 55% |
| Low Case | $7.87 Billion [cite: 46] | 8% Net Margin / $1.13 EPS [cite: 46] | 12.0x P/E [cite: 46] | $48.05 [cite: 47] | $13.56 USD [cite: 46] | -66.78% [cite: 46] | -19.78% [cite: 46] | 25% |
To determine a realistic price target, the subjective probabilities are applied to the terminal outcomes:
$\text{Weighted Price} = (\$134.68 \times 0.20) + (\$57.24 \times 0.55) + (\$13.56 \times 0.25) = \$26.94 + \$31.48 + \$3.39 = \$61.81 \text{ USD [cite: 46]}$
The probability-weighted target of $61.81 USD indicates that GFS is undervalued relative to its structural transformation, offering an asymmetric risk-reward profile if the silicon photonics segment scales as anticipated [cite: 14, 46].
ASYMMETRIC RISK-REWARD
This qualitative evaluation assesses Globalfoundries across ten core operational dimensions using a 1–10 scale:
| Scorecard Metric | Rating (1-10) | Core Operational Implication |
|---|---|---|
| Management Alignment | 7 / 10 [cite: 2] | Strong backing from Mubadala, though low public float limits retail voting power [cite: 2, 4]. |
| Revenue Quality | 8 / 10 [cite: 2] | High proportion of single-source PDK agreements secures long-term volumes [cite: 2, 7]. |
| Market Position | 6 / 10 [cite: 2] | Low global market share (3.3%), but acts as a secure option for trusted Western nodes [cite: 1, 2]. |
| Growth Outlook | 8 / 10 [cite: 2] | Strong secular drivers in silicon photonics and automotive onshoring [cite: 2, 13]. |
| Financial Health | 9 / 10 [cite: 2] | Strong cash position ($3.3B) and conservative debt leverage support expansion [cite: 2, 6, 52]. |
| Business Viability | 8 / 10 | Government defense contracts and trusted designations secure long-term operations [cite: 5, 10]. |
| Capital Allocation | 7 / 10 | Intensive CapEx reduces near-term free cash, but introduction of dividends is positive [cite: 6, 44]. |
| Analyst Sentiment | 6 / 10 | Cautious short-term outlook on smartphones, though long-term targets remain supportive [cite: 31, 37, 41]. |
| Profitability | 8 / 10 | Gross margins are expanding toward 30% through improved manufacturing mix [cite: 6, 14, 38]. |
| Track Record | 6 / 10 | Reflects high cyclicality, moving from deep losses to profitability post-IPO [cite: 44]. |
| Blended Score | 7.3 / 10 | Balanced positioning of secure assets and specialty technology platforms. |
This scorecard represents a qualitative framework for assessing GFS's relative operational characteristics and does not constitute financial advice or investment recommendations [cite: 59].
BALANCED SPECIALIZED POSITION
Globalfoundries represents a specialized investment opportunity within a highly consolidated semiconductor foundry market [cite: 1, 2]. The company's long-term valuation depends on its ability to transition from legacy planar contract manufacturing into high-margin specialty nodes like silicon photonics, FD-SOI, and embedded power systems [cite: 7, 13, 14].
The 5-year scenario analysis shows that at its current price of $48.05 GFS is undervalued relative to its base and high case expectations, provided the company executes its specialty node roadmap and manages global pricing pressures [cite: 7, 46, 47].
This investment analysis is intended strictly for educational and informational purposes and does not contain personalized investment recommendations or advice [cite: 59].
VALUABLE INFLECTION POINT
Globalfoundries (GFS) is trading at $48.05, placing the stock below its 50-day simple moving average of $50.86 and its 200-day simple moving average of $52.68 to $53.07 [cite: 47, 60, 61].
The stock has undergone technical consolidation, declining approximately 34% during the July-August semiconductor sector selloff from its previous May 2026 peak of $92.55, reflecting profit-taking and shifting market sentiment [cite: 47, 62]. Short-term support has formed near the $46.00 to $48.00 level, while near-term resistance remains at the $55.00 breakdown zone [cite: 5, 63].
With the 14-day relative strength index (RSI) at 40.44, the stock sits in neutral-to-oversold territory, suggesting price action may remain in a base-building range as the market monitors mature node pricing and the silicon photonics ramp before establishing a directional trend [cite: 37, 47, 61].
STABILIZATION RANGE ACTIVE
View GLOBALFOUNDRIES Inc. (GFS) stock page
Loading the interactive version of this report…